MOUNT, Rita RCA (1888-1967)

Lot 112
MOUNT, Rita RCA (1888-1967)
« On the mountain » Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche: Rita Mount 1916 Titrée au dos sur une étiquette d'exposition de la Royal Canadian Academy « On the mountain » Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower left: Rita Mount 1916 Titled on the reverse on an expostion label from the Royal Canadian Academy 64x61 cm-26x24
Mes ordres d'achat