FORTIN, Marc-Aurèle ARCA (1888-1970)

Lot 90
Maison canadienne Aquarelle sur papier Signée en bas à gauche: M. A. Fortin Canadian house Watercolour on paper Signed on the lower left: M. A. Fortin 23x30 cm-9x11.75 Succession Marc-Aurèle FORTIN/SODRAC (2012)
Mes ordres d'achat