L'ARCHEVÊQUE, André (1923-)

Lot 48
L'ARCHEVÊQUE, André (1923-)
"St-Joseph-du-Lac à l'Horizon, Que" Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite: André l'Archevêque Titrée et contresignée au dos sur le châssis "St-Joseph-du-Lac à l'Horizon, Que" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: André l'Archevêque Titled and signed on the reverse on the stretcher 25.5x35.5cm - 10x14"
Mes ordres d'achat