LELEU, Jules (1883-1961)

Lot 120
LELEU, Jules (1883-1961)
Grand miroir éclairé par deux bras de lumière en bronze doré, à décor de fleurs stylisées, orné de trois plateaux en dalle de verre superposés. France, première moitié du XXe siècle. Large mirror lighted by two gilt bronze sconces, decorated with stylized flowers and three stacked glass plates. France, first half of the 20th Century. 178 x 120 x 15cm - 70 x 47.25 x 6
Mes ordres d'achat