LOUIS XV (1715-1774) Paire de fauteuil cabriolets... - Lot 115 - Iegor

Lot 115
LOUIS XV (1715-1774) Paire de fauteuil cabriolets d'époque Louis XV. France, XVIIIe. Pair of cabriole Louis XV period armchairs. France, 18th century. Provenance: Mallett, Londres/London
Mes ordres d'achat