LECOR, Paul Tex (1935-)

Lot 106
LECOR, Paul Tex (1935-)
"Quai St-Anne de Kent, N.B." Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Tex Lecor Titrée, contresignée et datée au dos: Lecor 80 "Quai St-Anne de Kent, N.B." Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Tex Lecor Titled, signed and dated on the reverse: Lecor 80 30.5 x 40.5cm - 16 x 20
Mes ordres d'achat