NEUMANN, Ernst (Ernest) (1907-1956)

Lot 105
"Miss Betty Bannantyne" Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: E. Neumann 40 Titrée au dos sur étiquette "Miss Betty Bannantyne" Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: E. Neumann 40 Titled on the reverse on a label 74 x 56cm - 29 x 22
Mes ordres d'achat