LEIMANIS, Andres (1938-)

Lot 103
LEIMANIS, Andres (1938-)
"Rue Sherbrooke aux Printemps - A view of Sherbrooke St. W. near Stanley St." Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: A. Leimanis Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: 1985 Au dos: Étiquette du Musée des Beaux Arts "Rue Sherbrooke aux Printemps - A view of Sherbrooke St. W. near Stanley St." Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: A. Leimanis Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: On the reverse: 1985 Label from the Musée des Beaux Arts 56 x 71cm - 22 x 28
Mes ordres d'achat