BARNSLEY, James Macdonald (1861-1929)

Lot 84
"The port of Montreal" Aquarelle Signée en bas à droite: J.M. Barnsley Titrée sur étiquette sur le cadre "The port of Montreal" Watercolour Signed on the lower right: J.M. Barnsley Titled on a label on the frame 23 x 33cm - 9 x 13
Mes ordres d'achat