ARTS, Alexis (1940-)

Lot 83
ARTS, Alexis (1940-)
"Fishing boats, N.S." Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: Alexis Arts 86 Contresignée, titrée, datée et annotations au dos: (Sunday morning)(After studies) Au dos: Étiquette du Musée des Beaux Arts de Montréal "Fishing boats, N.S." Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: Alexis Arts 86 Signed, dated, titled and annotations on the reverse: (Sunday morning)(After studies) On the reverse: Étiquette du Musée des Beaux Arts de Montréal 91.5 x 61cm - 36 x 24
Mes ordres d'achat