BOUCHARD, Marie Cecile (1920-1973)

Lot 80
"La fin de l'été" Huile sur toile marouflée sur carton Signée en bas à gauche: Marie-Cécile Bouchard Titrée et estampe de la Galerie Morency au dos "La fin de l'été" Oil on canvas laid on cardboard Signed on the lower left: Marie-Cécile Bouchard Titled and stamp from the Galerie Morency on the reverse 28 x 45cm - 11 x 17.75
Mes ordres d'achat