PICASSO, Pablo (1881-1973)

Lot 75
PICASSO, Pablo (1881-1973)
Mousquetaires et femmes Estampe Tirée de la suite 347 1968 Signée en partie inférieure droite: Picasso Numérotée en partie inférieure gauche: 30/50 Musketeers and women Engraving From the Suite 347 1968 Signed on the lower right: Picasso Numbered on the lower left: 30/50 20.5 x 27cm - 8 x 10.5
Mes ordres d'achat