NEILL, Harmon (1893-1980)

Lot 70
NEILL, Harmon (1893-1980)
"Narrow cave #3" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: Harmon Neill Contresignée au dos Titrée au dos sur une étiquette de la Ogunquit Barn Gallery 76 x 101.5cm - 30 x 40 "Narrow cave #3" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: Harmon Neill Signed on the reverse Titled on the reverse on a label from the Ogunquit Barn Gallery
Mes ordres d'achat