SCOTT, Henry (1911-2005)

Lot 66
SCOTT, Henry (1911-2005)
"Thirty days out" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Henry Scott Titrée sur une plaque sur le cadre 101.5 x 127cm - 40 x 50 "Thirty days out" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Henry Scott Titled on a plate on the front of the frame
Mes ordres d'achat