Lot n° 122
Estimation :
800 - 1000
GIUNTA, Joseph (1911-2001) "Flower arrangement"... - Lot 122 - Iegor
GIUNTA, Joseph (1911-2001) "Flower arrangement" Huile sur panneau Signée en bas à droite: J. Giunta Titrée au dos sur étiquette 51x41cm - 20x16"
GIUNTA, Joseph (1911-2001) "Flower arrangement" Oil on board Signed on the lower right: J. Giunta Titled on the reverse on a label 51x41cm - 20x16"