Commode d'époque Restauration en placage... - Lot 92 - Iegor

Lot 92
Commode d'époque Restauration en placage de noyer ouvrant par 4 rangs de tiroirs. France, XIXe. Restauration period chest with a walnut veneering. It opens by 4 drawers rows. France, 19th century. 94x129x55cm-37x50.8x21.7''