CHINNECK, J. Shirley (1928-)

Lot 119
CHINNECK, J. Shirley (1928-)
Ensemble de 2 oeuvres sur papier représentant des maisons canadiennes L'une est signée et titrée dans la partie inférieure et est contresignée et dédicacée au dos L'autre est signée et datée en bas à gauche: Chinneck, 87 Set of 2 works on paper representing canadian houses One is signed and titled on the lower part and is signed and dedicated on the reverse The other one is signed and dated on the lower left: Chinneck, 87 11x15.5cm - 4.25x6''