CHARBONNEAU, Monique (1928-)

Lot 117
CHARBONNEAU, Monique (1928-)
«Nature morte» Aquatinte Signée et datée en bas à droite: M. Charbonneau Titrée et datée en bas à gauche: 9/10 «Nature morte» Aquatint Signed and dated on the lower right: M. Charbonneau Titled and dated on the lower left: 9/10 25.5x25.5cm - 10x10''