MACKIE, Stella (Née en 1900 - born in 1900)

Lot 108
Jumping de Mme Cardy Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Stella Mackie Jumping of Mrs Cardy Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Stella Mackie 50x70cm - 19.75x27.5''