VASARELY, Victor (1908-1997)

Lot 95.B
VASARELY, Victor (1908-1997)
«Boglar» Lithographie Signée dans la plaque en bas au centre: Vasarely Titrée sur une étiquette au dos «Boglar» Lithograph Signed on the plate on the lower center: Vasarely Titled on a label on the reverse 49.5x49.5cm - 19.5x19.5''