UBAC, Raoul (1910-1985)

Lot 94
UBAC, Raoul (1910-1985)
Abstraction Sérigraphie Signée en bas à droite : R. Ubac Numérotée en bas à gauche : 73/120 Tirée par Arte Adrien Maeght Abstraction Serigraph Signed on the lower right: R. Ubac Numbered on the lower left: 73/120 Printed by Arte Adrien Maeght 42x27.5cm - 16.5x10.75''