RICHIR, Herman Jean Joseph (1866-1942)

Lot 79
Portrait de femme Huile sur toile Signée et datée en haut à droite: H. Richir, 1885 Portrait of a woman Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: H. Richir, 1885 65x52.5cm - 25.5x20.75''