BUFFET, Bernard (1928-1999)

Lot 48
BUFFET, Bernard (1928-1999)
Nature morte aux fleurs Eau-forte Signée en bas à droite : Bernard Buffet Still life with flowers Etching Signed on the lower right: Bernard Buffet 61.5x47.5cm - 24.25x18.75"