ALLEYN, George Edmund (1931-2004) Untitled Gouache Signed... - Lot 28 - Iegor

Lot 28
Estimation :
1200 - 1800 CAD
Result : 1 400CAD
ALLEYN, George Edmund (1931-2004) Untitled Gouache Signed and dated on the upper right: Alleyn 59 Provenance: Galerie Michel Bigué, St-Sauveur 35,5x40,5cm - 14x16"