SURREY, Philip Henry Howard RCA (1910-1990)

Lot 106
"Rue Henri-Julien Huile sur panneau Signée en bas à gauche: Surrey Titrée au dos "Rue Henri-Julien Oil on panel Signed on the lower left: Surrey Titled on the reverse 40.5x61cm - 16x24"