BEAULIEU, Paul Vanier RCA (1910-1996)

Lot 72

Bateau Aquarelle sur papier Signée et datée en bas à droite: P.V. Beaulieu 70 Boat Watercolour on paper Signed and dated on the lower right: P.V. Beaulieu 70 45.5x55.5cm x 18x21.75"