FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)

Lot 69

FEITO LOPEZ, Luis (1929-)

Lot de 2 aquarelles et collages Signés en bas à gauche: Feito Lot of 2 watertcolours and collages Signed on the lower left: Feito 16.5x14cm - 6.5x5.5" ch / each