LUKA, Madeleine (1894-1989)

Lot 66

LUKA, Madeleine (1894-1989)

Le parc au Chat noir Circa 1938 Huile sur toile Attribuée et datée au revers On joint un affidavit du propriétaire, ami de l'artiste. Le parc au Chat noir Circa 1938 Oil on canvas Attributed to and dated on the back We include an affidavit signed by the owner, a friend of the artist. 38.5x46cm - 15x18"