TAYLOR, Frederick Bourchier (1906- 1987)

Lot 127
"Nude" Huile sur panneau Signée et datée en bas à droite: F.B. Taylor 35 Titrée et contresignée au dos "Nude" Oil on panel Signed and dated on the lower right: F.B. Taylor 35 Titled and signed on the reverse 40.5x30.5cm - 16x12"