BICCHI, Ottorino (1878-1949)

Lot 15
BICCHI, Ottorino (1878-1949)
Portrait d'homme Pastel sur papier Signé et daté en bas à droite: Ottorino Bicchi 24-3-1944 41x32cm - 16x12.5" Portrait of a man Pastel on paper Signed and dated on the lower right: Ottorino Bicchi 24- 3-1944