TREMBLAY, Louis (1949-)

Lot 68
Estimation :
TREMBLAY, Louis (1949-)
TREMBLAY, Louis (1949-) Charlevoix Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: L. Tremblay 61x76cm - 24x30" TREMBLAY, Louis (1949-) Charlevoix Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: L. Tremblay 61x76cm - 24x30"
Mes ordres d'achat