MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996)

Lot 49
Estimation :
MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996) "Notre sport national" Huile sur toile Signée en bas a droite: Henri Masson Titrée au dos 25.5x30.5cm - 10x12" MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996) "Notre sport national" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Henri Masson Titled on the reverse 25.5x30.5cm - 10x12"
Mes ordres d'achat