HUDON, Normand (1929-1997)

Lot 47
1 500 - 2 000 CAD

HUDON, Normand (1929-1997)

HUDON, Normand (1929-1997) "La course Huile sur isorel Signée et datée en bas à droite: Normand Hudon 85 Titrée en bas à gauche 20x25.5cm - 8x10"

HUDON, Normand (1929-1997) "La course Oil on masonite Signed and dated on the lower right: Normand Hudon 85 Titled on the lower left 20x25.5cm - 8x10"
Mes ordres d'achat