JONHSTONE, John Young (1887-1930)

Lot 42
2 000 - 3 000 CAD

JONHSTONE, John Young (1887-1930) Maison canadienne Huile sur panneau de bois Signée et datée en bas à droite: J. Johnstone 1917 12x18cm - 4.75x7"

JONHSTONE, John Young (1887-1930) Canadian house Oil on board Signed and dated on the lower right: J. Johnstone 1917 12x18cm - 4.75x7"
Mes ordres d'achat