RIOPELLE, Jean-Paul (1923-2002)

Lot 39
1 000 - 1 500 CAD

RIOPELLE, Jean-Paul (1923-2002) "Les oies II" Lithographie sur papier d'Arches Signée en bas à droite: Riopelle Numérotée en bas à gauche: HC 65x80cm - 25.5x31.5"

RIOPELLE, Jean-Paul (1923-2002) "Les oies II" Lithograph on Arches paper Signed on the lower right: Riopelle Numbered on the lower left: HC 65x80cm - 25.5x31.5"
Mes ordres d'achat