EDZARD, Dietz (1893-1963)

Lot 11
Estimation :
EDZARD, Dietz (1893-1963)
EDZARD, Dietz (1893-1963) "Bouquet de fleurs" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: D. Edzard Titrée au dos sur étiquette de la Galerie Dominion 38x46cm - 15x18" EDZARD, Dietz (1893-1963) "Bouquet de fleurs" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: D. Edzard Titled on the reverse on label from the Dominion Gallery 38x46cm - 15x18"
Mes ordres d'achat