FRERE, Pierre Édouard (1819-1886)

Lot 3

FRERE, Pierre Édouard (1819-1886) "Gathering fire wood" Huile sur panneau de bois Signée et datée en bas à gauche: E. Frere 68 Titrée au dos sur chassis 22x18cm - 8.75x7"

FRERE, Pierre Édouard (1819-1886) "Gathering fire wood" Oil on wood panel Signed and dated on the lower left: E. Frere 68 Titled on the reverse on the frame 22x18cm - 8.75x7"
Mes ordres d'achat