FUCHS, Ernst (1930-2000)

Lot 2
Estimation :
FUCHS, Ernst (1930-2000)
FUCHS, Ernst (1930-2000) "Einhorns Weltreis" Coffret contenant 20 aquatintes Signées en bas à droite: Ernest Fuchs Numérotées en bas à gauche: une numérotée 16/50, une 34/50, deux 36/50, quinze 39/50 et une 40/50. 33x51cm - 13x20" chacune FUCHS, Ernst (1930-2000) "Einhorns Weltreis" Album containing 20 aquatints All signed on the lower right: Ernest Fuchs All numbered on the lower left: one numbered 16/50, one 34/50, two 36/50, fifteen 39/50 and one 40/50. 33x51cm - 13x20" each
Mes ordres d'achat