BERGERON, André (1937-)

Lot 39
Estimation :
BERGERON, André (1937-)
BERGERON, André (1937-) Sans titre Huile sur panneau Signée en bas à droite: André Bergeron 56x78cm - 22x30.75" BERGERON, André (1937-) BERGERON, André (1937-) Untitled Oil on board Signed on the lower right: André Bergeron 56x78cm - 22x30.75"
Mes ordres d'achat