BISSCHOP, Abraham (1670-1731) Bouquet de... - Lot 10 - Iegor

Lot 10
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 CAD
BISSCHOP, Abraham (1670-1731) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite : A. Bisschop 86x70cm - 34x27.5" BISSCHOP, Abraham (1670-1731) Bouquet of flowers Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: A. Bisschop 86x70cm - 34x27.5"
Mes ordres d'achat