Paire de CASSOLETTES en porcelaine dite «... - Lot 527 - Iegor

Lot 527
Paire de CASSOLETTES en porcelaine dite « de Sèvres » à décor polychrome de scènes galantes et bronze ciselé et doré. Les anses en grecs. France, XIXe. Pair of Sevres like porcelain CASSOLETTES with a polychrome decor of gallant scenes and chiseled and gilt bronze. With Greek handles. France, 19th century. H : 32cm-12.5''
Mes ordres d'achat