COSGROVE, Stanley Morel (1911-2002)

Lot 50
«Landscape in La Tuque, Québec» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Cosgrove Titrée et daté au dos sur l'étiquette de la Dominion Gallery : 1962 «Landscape in La Tuque, Québec» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Cosgrove Titled and dated on the reverse on a label from the Dominion Gallery:1962 91,5x71cm - 36x28''
Mes ordres d'achat