BUFFET d'époque Louis XV en bois fruitier,... - Lot 408 - Iegor

Lot 408
BUFFET d'époque Louis XV en bois fruitier, ouvrant par deux vantaux, avec deux tiroirs en ceinture au dessus de deux portes moulurées. Pieds cambrés. France, circa 1750 Louis XV cherry wood BUFFET, with rectangular top above 2 frieze drawers topping 2 paneled doors opening to a shelved interior. Cabriole legs. France, Circa 1750 103x137x58cm-40.5x54 x 23"
Mes ordres d'achat