FORTIN, Marc-Aurèle ARCA (1888-1970)

Lot 40
«Église à Newport» Huile sur panneau Signée en bas à gauche: M.A. Fortin Titrée au dos sur un certificat d'authenticité signé par René Buisson «Église à Newport» Oil on panel Signed on the lower left: M.A. Fortin Titled on the reverse on a certificate of authenticity signed by René Buisson 43x63.5cm - 17x25''
Mes ordres d'achat