DAOUST, Sylvia Marie Émilienne (1902-2004)

Lot 23
Vierge à l'Enfant Bronze à patine verte Signé, daté et numéroté au dos: Sylvia Daoust, 1951, 3/3 Virgin and Child Bronze with green patina Signed, dated and numbered on the reverse: Sylvia Daoust, 1951, 3/3 H: 30cm - 11.75'' L: 6.5cm - 2.5'' l: 6.5cm - 2.5''
Mes ordres d'achat