BEAMENT, Thomas Harold (1898-1984)

Lot 3
«Lac Ouimet» Aquarelle Signée en bas à gauche: Harold Beament Titrée et datée en bas à droite: 1935 Au verso: Étiquette de la Walter Klinkhoff Gallery «Lac Ouimet» Watercolour Signed on the lower left: Harold Beament Titled and dated on the lower right: 1935 On the reverse: Label from the Walter Klinkhoff Gallery 24x33.5cm - 9.5x13.25''
Mes ordres d'achat