GAGNON, René (1927-)

Lot 44.C
GAGNON, René (1927-)
«L'Anse à Pierrot» Huile sur isorel Signée en bas à droite: René Gagnon Contresignée, titrée, datée et située au dos: Saguenay, 1974 «L'Anse à Pierrot» Oil on masonite Signed on the lower right: René Gagnon Signed, titled, dated and situated on the reverse: Saguenay, 1974 50x60.5cm - 19.75x23.75''
Mes ordres d'achat