BAUDIT, Amédée (1825-1890)

Lot 22
BAUDIT, Amédée (1825-1890)
«Matinée brumeuse» Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: A. Baudit, 1882 Titrée, datée et monogrammée au dos «Matinée brumeuse» Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: A. Baudit, 1882 Titled, dated and monogrammed on the reverse 34x45.5cm - 13.75x18''
Mes ordres d'achat