JOHNSTON, Frances-Anne (1910-1987)

Lot 50
«White flowers with apple» Huile sur carton-toile Signée en bas à droite : Frances-Anne Johnston Contresignée et titrée au dos «White flowers with apple» Oil on canvas board Signed on the lower right: Frances-Anne Johnston Signed and titled on the reverse 40.5x51cm - 16x20''
Mes ordres d'achat