IACURTO, Francesco (1908-2001)

Lot 48
«Gaspé, Douglastown» Huile sur panneau Signée en bas à droite : Iacurto Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos: 52 «Gaspé, Douglastown» Oil on panel Signed on the lower right: Iacurto Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: 52 25.5x35.5cm - 10x14''
Mes ordres d'achat